BREAKING NEWS I.N.D.I.A.

0

Coordination Committee and Election Strategy Committee, INDIA

1. Sh. KC Venugopal, INC
2. Sh. Sharad Pawar, NCP
3. Sh. TR Baalu, DMK
4. Sh. Hemant Soren, JMM
5. Sh. Sanjay Raut, SS
6. Sh. Tejasvi Yadav, RJD
7. Sh. Abhishek Banerjee, TMC
8. Sh. Raghav Chaddha, AAP
9. Sh. Javed Ali Khan, SP
10. Sh. Lallan Singh, JD(U)
11. Sh. D Raja, CPI
12. Sh. Omar Abdullah, NC
13. Ms. Mehbooba Mufti, PDP
14. CPI-M to give name later

Campaign Committee, INDIA

1. Sh. Gurdeep Singh Sappal, INC
2. Sh. Sanjay Jha, JD(U)
3. Sh. Anil Desai, SS
4. Sh. Sanjay Yadav, RJD
5. Sh. PC Chako, NCP
6. Sh.. Champai Soren, JMM
7. Sh. Kiranmoy Nanda, SP
8. Sh. Sanjay Singh, AAP
9. Sh. Arun Kumar, CPI(M)
10. Sh. Binoy Vishwam, CPI
11. Justice (Retd) Hasnain Masoodi, NC
12. Sh. Shahid Siddiqui, RLD
13. Sh. NK Premachandran, RSP
14. Sh. G. Devarajan, AIFB
15. Sh. Ravi Rai, CPI(ML)
16. Sh. Thirumavalan, VCK
17. Sh. KM Kadar Moidin, IUML
18. Sh. Jose K. Mani, KC(M)
19. TMC (to give name later)

Working Group for Social Media

1. Ms. Supriya Srinate, INC
2. Sh. Sumit Sharma, RJD
3. Sh. Ashish Yadav, SP
4. Sh. Rajeev Nigam, SP
5. Sh. Raghav Chaddha, AAP
6. Ms. Avindani, JMM
7. Ms. Iltija Mehbooba, PDP
8. Sh. Pranjal , CPM
9. Dr. Bhalchandran Kango, CPI
10. Ms. Ifra Ja, NC
11. Sh. V Arun Kumar, CPI(ML)
12. TMC (to give name later)

Working Group for Media

1. Sh. Jairam Ramesh, INC
2. Sh. Manoj Jha, RJD
3. Sh. Arvind Sawant, SS
4. Sh. Jitendra Ahwad, NCP
5. Sh. Raghav Chaddha, AAP
6. Sh. Rajiv Ranjan, JD(U)
7. Sh. Pranjal , CPM
8. Sh. Ashish Yadav, SP
9. Sh. Supriyo Bhattacharya, JMM
10. Sh. Alok Kumar, JMM
11. Sh. Manish Kumar, JD(U)
12. Sh. Rajeev Nigam, SP
13. Dr. Bhalchandran Kango, CPI
14. Sh. Tanvir Sadiq, NC
15. Sh. Prashant Kannojia
16. Sh. Naren Chatterjee, AIFB
17. Ms. Sucheta De, CPI(ML)
18. Sh. Mohit Bhan, PDP
19. TMC (to give name later)

Working Group for Research

1. Sh. Amitabh Dubey, INC
2. Prof. Subodh Mehta, RJD
3. Ms. Priyanka Chaturvedi, SS
4. Ms. Vandana Chavan, NCP
5. Sh. KC Tyagi, JD(U)
6. Sh. Sudivya Kumar Sonu, JMM
7. Ms. Jasmine Shah, AAP
8. Sh. Alok Ranjan, SP
9. Sh. Imran Nabi Dar, NC
10. Ad. Aditya, PDP
11. TMC (to give name later)